Президент АМС

Филатова Ольга Олеговна

Вице-Президенты

2) Базилевич Николай Вениаминович

Руководители комитетов

1) *Временно отсутствует*

2) Арустамян Давид Артурович

4) Троян Варвара Сергеевна

Руководители округов

1) Базилевич Николай Вениаминович

2) Аршинова Владислава Алексеевна

3) Богомолова Юлия Борисовна

4) Шароварко Ольга Алексеевна

5) Гиголаев Эдуард Тамазович

6) Гавлицкая Валерия Андреевна

7) *Временно отсутствует*

8) *Временно отсутствует*

Координаторы городов

Северо-Западный ФО

1) Ивахненко Елена Александровна

2) Базилевич Николай Вениаминович

3) Воронина Оксана Александровна

4) Катаникова Александра Владимировна

5) *Временно отсутствует*​

Центральный ФО

1) Куценко Александра Дмитриевна

2) Мокриденко Ирина Евгеньевна

3) Коваленко Карина Алексеевна

4) Воронина Екатерина Эдуардовна

5) Садоян Саяд Тенгизович

6) Хиневич Мария Дмитриевна

7) *Временно отсутствует*​

8) *Временно отсутствует*​

Приволжский ФО

1) Аршинова Владислава Алексеевна

2) Адамова Дарья Олеговна

3) Гарипова Нелли Рустемовна

4) Медведева Мария Сергеевна

5) Башев Сергей Сергеевич

6) Куприянова Елизавета Сергеевна

7) Зинетуллина Джамиля Рустамовна

8) Бычков Родион Дамирович

9) *Временно отсутствует*​

10) Калинин Прохор Андреевич

11) *Временно отсутствует*​

Южный ФО

1) Шароварко Ольга Алексеевна

2) Мальцева Анастасия Борисовна

3) Тонян Артем Валерьевич

4) Исмаилова Камилла Исмаиловна

5) Дубоделова Виолетта Александровна

Северо-Кавказский ФО

1) Каммагаджиев Гаджирабадан Абубакарович

2) Гиголаев Эдуард Тамазович

3) Юсибов Асиман Назим оглы

4) Арустамян Давид Артурович

5) Текеев Ислам Иссаевич

6) Узденова Лейла Жамболатовна

7) *Временно отсутствует*​

Дальневосточный ФО

1) Паршикова Валерия Вадимовна

2) *Временно отсутствует*​

Уральский ФО

1) Дементьева Кристина Дмитриевна

2) Ефимик Михаил Витальевич

3) Кощеева Яна Сергеевна

Сибирский ФО

1) Кукса Александр Сергеевич

2) Набиуллин Антон Олегович

3) Василенко Полина Сергеевна

4) *Временно отсутствует*​

5) *Временно отсутствует*​